skip navigation

FLORIDA LOCATIONS

APOPKA/SORRENTO UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   East Lake Community Park
COMMISSIONER:  Tom Dudczak

SPRING 2019 REGISTRATION OPEN

BRADENTON- LAKEWOOD RANCH UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Lakewood Ranch Sports Fields
COMMISSIONER:  Mike O'Keefe

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

CHAMPIONS GATE AT 4 CORNERS UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Four Corners Upper School
COMMISSIONER:   TJ LANE

2019 FALL REGISTRATION WILL OPEN SOON


CLERMONT UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATIONMINNEOLA ATHLETIC COMPLEX
COMMISSIONER:  Booker Jones

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

JAX - MANDARIN UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Mandarin  Football Fields
COMMISSIONER:   Ryan Walker

2019 WINTER REGISTRATION OPEN

JAX - ST JOHNS UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Plantation Park  Football Fields
COMMISSIONER:   Ryan Walker

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN


LAND O'LAKES UNDER THE LIGHTS

Location:   Land O' Lakes Sports Complex
Commissioner:   Jim Shea

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

NAPLES UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   North Collier Regional Park
COMMISSIONER:   Mike O'Keefe

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

NORTH PINELLAS UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Oldsmar Sports Complex at Canal Park
COMMISSIONER:  Matt Raab

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN


OCALA UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Trinity Catholic High School
COMMISSIONER:  Rob Henry

2019 WINTER REGISTRATION OPEN

OCOEE UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Bulldog Football Field
COMMISSIONER:   Amber Anderson

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

PALM BAY RECREATIONAL UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Liberty Park
COMMISSIONER:  Allen Smith

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN


PONTE VEDRA UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Davis Park Turf Field
COMMISSIONER:   Ryan Walker

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

SARASOTA UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Twin Lakes Park
COMMISSIONER:  Mike O'Keefe

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION IS OPEN

SEMINOLE UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  SYAA Athletic Fields in Seminole
COMMISSIONER:  Matt Raab

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN


SPRING HILL UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Springstead High School
COMMISSIONER:  Bill Colman

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

TAMPA- CARROLLWOOD UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Carrollwood Day School
COMMISSIONER:  Matt Raab

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

TAMPA - NEW TAMPA UNDER THE LIGHTS presented by CITY OF TAMPA

LOCATION: New Tampa Community Park
COMMISSIONER: Justin Rudolph

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN


TAMPA - RIVERVIEW UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Vance Vogel Park
COMMISSIONER:  Jerrel Colston

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

TAMPA-SOUTH TAMPA UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Spring Location - Academy of Holy Names
COMMISSIONER:   TJ Lane

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

TAMPA - VALRICO-FISHHAWK UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION: Valrico Rec Center
COMMISSIONER:  Josh Celerin

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

TAMPA - WESTCHASE UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Ed Radice Sports Complex
COMMISSIONER:   Matt Raab

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

TRINITY-NEW PORT RICHEY UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:   Mitchell High School
COMMISSIONER:    Justin Fenton

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN

WESLEY CHAPEL UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Cypress Creek Middle High School
COMMISSIONER: TJ Lane

2019 WINTER REGISTRATION OPEN

WINTER GARDEN UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Bridgewater Middle School
COMMISSIONER: Tom Robinson/Rick Robinson

2019 FALL REGISTRATION OPEN

WINTER PARK/MAITLAND UNDER THE LIGHTS

LOCATION:  Showalter East 
COMMISSIONER: Tom Dudczak

2019 SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN